Westman Wildcats
Tuesday March 28 2017 
Featured Sponsors

Gervin Stock Farms Ltd
Waskada Athletic Club
Brandon Bus Lines
592010 visitors
since May 9, 2006

RSS Feed

Statistics


View Statistical Charts


Team Filter:
Game Types:         

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   G - Goals   A - Assists   PTS - Points   +/- - Plus / Minus   GM - Game Misconducts   M - Misconducts   PIM - Penalties in Minutes  

Players

#NameGPGAPTS+/-GMMPIM
03Jessica Walker5711011250026
04Hanna Tolton53066150039
05Camryn Clyne4891423210014
06Brooklynn Klein545611190020
07Andrea Sanderson57212344270018
08Kailey Thompson570115006
09Josee Casavant5281422180032
10Gillian Gervin4620250010
11McKenzie Meek57112637390026
12Shaelyn Vallotton5592029180044
14Haley Wickham57851320014
15Tori Williams56151934620026
16Ashley Seekings5711011500016
17Ashton Bell44583492650018
18Paige Hubbard5791625330024
19Alisha O'Hara57182038290030
Show/Hide Legend

Goaltenders

#Name
01Kaitlyn Slator
35Jenna Marshall


Click here to edit your copyright text.

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement