Westman Wildcats
Friday July 28 2017 
629115 visitors
since May 9, 2006

RSS Feed

Statistics


View Statistical Charts


Team Filter:
Game Types:         

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   G - Goals   A - Assists   PTS - Points   +/- - Plus / Minus   GM - Game Misconducts   M - Misconducts   PIM - Penalties in Minutes  

Players

#NameGPGAPTS+/-GMMPIM
03Jessica Walker5911011250028
04Hanna Tolton53066150039
05Camryn Clyne50101424180014
06Brooklynn Klein545611190020
07Andrea Sanderson59222648290018
08Kailey Thompson590114006
09Josee Casavant54101626210034
10Gillian Gervin4620250010
11McKenzie Meek59112738380026
12Shaelyn Vallotton5792332200044
14Haley Wickham59951420014
15Tori Williams58162137580026
16Ashley Seekings5911011470016
17Ashton Bell46613697660018
18Paige Hubbard5991827290024
19Alisha O'Hara59192140250030
Show/Hide Legend

Goaltenders

#Name
01Kaitlyn Slator
35Jenna Marshall


Click here to edit your copyright text.

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement