Westman Wildcats
Thursday October 17 2019 
Featured Sponsors



Silver
859588 visitors
since May 9, 2006

RSS Feed

Statistics


View Statistical Charts


Team Filter:
Game Types:         

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   G - Goals   A - Assists   PTS - Points   +/- - Plus / Minus   GM - Game Misconducts   M - Misconducts   PIM - Penalties in Minutes  

Players

#NameGPGAPTS+/-GMMPIM
02Isobelle Hobbs112134002
03Ava Smith13000-1004
04Emma Ramsey1355106006
05Hayley Kolosky133364002
06Keagan Shearer130111000
07Makenna Beard120552002
08Kelsey Page130339000
09Shaylee Scraba1237104008
10Brynn Tosh13011-4004
11Ashley Spence90112002
12Jori Hansen-Young102571006
14Kristin Rink11123-3002
15Charly Lindberg123471006
16Rylee Martin131341000
17Shae Murray131124004
18Gillian Gervin851620010
19Jensen Shearer13022-3002
Show/Hide Legend

Goaltenders

#Name
01Natalie Williamson
35Jillian Szabo


Click here to edit your copyright text.

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement