Westman Wildcats
Sunday April 23 2017 
Featured Sponsors

Prairie Rose Meats & Tendercuts
Dundee Designs
Smitty's Restaurants
602723 visitors
since May 9, 2006

RSS Feed

Statistics


View Statistical Charts


Team Filter:
Game Types:         

Click table headers to sort statistics
Show/Hide Legend
GP - Games Played   G - Goals   A - Assists   PTS - Points   +/- - Plus / Minus   GM - Game Misconducts   M - Misconducts   PIM - Penalties in Minutes  

Players

#NameGPGAPTS+/-GMMPIM
03Jessica Walker5811011250028
04Hanna Tolton53066150039
05Camryn Clyne49101424200014
06Brooklynn Klein545611190020
07Andrea Sanderson58212546300018
08Kailey Thompson580114006
09Josee Casavant53101424210034
10Gillian Gervin4620250010
11McKenzie Meek58112738380026
12Shaelyn Vallotton5692231200044
14Haley Wickham58951420014
15Tori Williams57152136600026
16Ashley Seekings5811011490016
17Ashton Bell45603696670018
18Paige Hubbard5891625310024
19Alisha O'Hara58182139270030
Show/Hide Legend

Goaltenders

#Name
01Kaitlyn Slator
35Jenna Marshall


Click here to edit your copyright text.

Powered by mySportSite.com Team Website Platform
Terms and Conditions | Privacy Statement